• Alumni Contact List


    Below are the official contacts for all graduating classes that have them. If you would like to be added as a contact for your class, or removed, call the Guidance Office at 651-748-6030.

    Year

    Contact Information

    1935  
    1938 Dana Nelson 651-351-7251
    1939  
    1940 Herb Erickson 651-777-2154
    1941-42 Art Meyer 651-777-4274
    1943 Muriel Nestrud 651-439-6652; Al Erickson 651-777-3019
    1944 Arlene Mogren 651-777-5047/Bob Engwer 651-777-3385/Rich Bol 651-436-5526
    1945  
    1946 Arthur Gow 651-777-6963
    1947 Robert /Arlita Hanson 651-777-3452
    1948  
    1949 Ruby Pribelle 763-544-5960/ Rodney Cooperman 763-544-8613
    1950 Nina Anfang (763) 424-3397
    1951 Marlene (Torgerson) Proulx 651-482-7585
    1952 Elvae Christianson
    1953  
    1954 Bruce Fisher 651-777-4655; Cortzie Downs 651-439-3814; Paul Anderson 651-777-8965
    1955  
    1956 Carol (Peltier) Peterson 651-429-5380
    1957 Bob Creager 651-773-9578
    1958  
    1959 Dana Wilson 651-770-5709; Tom Creager 651-426-2488
    1960  
    1961  
    1962 Carla 651-429-5225 or 651-777-5321
    1963 Sue (Hunter) Springborn 651-777-7819
    1964 Bruce Beck 651-770-5463; Roger Johnson 651-488-4215
    1965 Greg Egan 651-737-2034 9megan@mmm.com/Linda Smith 612-936-9061 jpsimsgolf@aol.com
    1966  
    1967 Jim Stahlmann
    1968 Linda Atchison 651-429-0508 or latchison@grjn.com
    1969 Cindy (Christianson) Ave'lallemant 651-430-2753
    1970 Dianne (Conlin) Slaikeu 651-777-5187 or Terri (Gow) Kohler 651- 735-3801
    1971 Mark Slaikeu 651-777-5187 mdslaikeu@comcast.net ; Debbie Finley 612-269-5694 debbiefinley@gmail.com
    1972 Karyn (Christiansen) Proulx, 651-260,4735, kmpfish@comcast.net
    1973 Fred Shern 651-462-0971
    1974 Sherry Allanspach 763-434-6686; Pat Myklby 651-777-6061; Terry Meier 651-770-1631
    1975 Cheryl Evans, ch10000@comcast.net or Craig Belisle, craigbelisle@comcast.net
    1976 Greg Kraut 651-481-0247
    1977 Karen Norgard 651-770-8300
    1978 Geralyn (Jutz)Smith 651-426-5245
    1979 Donna Danielsen Ehlers,  DEhlers@Hazelden.org
    1980 Susan Johnson Ystenes 651-459-7413
    1981 Tami Tolzman 651-770-1232; Kelly Mosner 651-770-3612; Marcia Denison
    1982 Leeann (Taverna) Warzeka 651-770-5837
    1983 Ellen (Close) McCarty 651-982-1448
    1984 Ann (Fisher) Sbragia 651-770-2787 or Shari (Sauro) Orlando 612-250-9710
    1985 Tammy (Marx) Mickelson (612)801-9653
    1986 Kari Hokenson 651-430-1503 (hm) or 651-430-7755 (wk.); Kelly Vincent Taylor 651-730-8487
    1987 Keith Hopkins 651-494-8287Brad Horning 651-238-1396Lynn (Fodor) Anderson 612-396-7037, Facebook Group Page North St Paul High School - Class of 87
    1988 Kari Johannessen 651-748-6135 Jenny Olson northclassof88@hotmail.com
    1989  
    1990 Jason Schultz (Degidio) 612-598-0890 day, 651-770-1596 evening
    1991 Tom Dickhausen tomdickhausen@hotmail.com
    1992 Chancy (Carlson) Green 913.485.2536 or jaysonchancygreen@sbcglobal.net
    1993 Jill Schoenecker 651-387-5539 jschoens@yahoo.com 
    1994 Jamie Gerard 651-206-0866 (cell); Andy Helwig 651-207-6270 (hm); Traci (Preibe) Petschel 612-291-6519 (wk)
    1995 Shannon (Slaikeu) Horstman 651-793-6175 shannonhorstman1@yahoo.com
    1996 Erin Slaikeu 651-777-5187
    1997 Erin Adams 612-702-9039
    1998 Marlene Dyer (Houle) 651-407-0545
    1999 Nick Blake 651-592-0141
    2000 Sean Slaikeu (H)715-426-6408  (c)651-248-4387
    2001 Kim Langevin 651-770-9124, 651-308-2659 (cell)
    2002  
    2003 Kaylene Mrosinski 651-777-5091
    2004 John Novak 651-481-7912; Latisha Sherer 651-739-6239
    2005  
    2006  
    2007  
    2008  
    2009  
    2010  
    2011  
    2012  
    2013  
    2014  
    2015   
    2016  
    2017  
    2018  
    2019  
    2020  
    2021  
    2022