• Gethsemane & Transfiguration School Bus Routes 2016-2017
     
    Last updated: 3-3-17
     
    Last route updated: 349
     
     
    Route #: 314AM PARROT
    7:38 AM BITTERSWEET LN@EDGEHILL RD
    7:43 AM FOREST ST@DEMONT AVE
    7:51 AM COUNTY ROAD D E @ FLANDRAU TRL
    7:57 AM 13TH AVE@SPIRIT HILLS LN
    8:00 AM 7TH ST N @ BURKE AVE E
    8:02 AM SKILLMAN AVE E @ 6TH ST N
    8:03 AM 6TH ST N @ BURKE AVE E
    8:06 AM 2727 1ST AVE E
    8:07 AM 6024 45TH ST N
    8:16 AM HILLTOP AVE N @ HIGHLANDS TRL N
    8:28 AM GRESHAM AVE N @ GRESHAM WAY N
    8:29 AM GARDEN BLVD N @ GARDEN CT N
    8:32 AM GRANADA AVE N @ UPPER 28TH ST N
    8:38 AM LAKEWOOD DR @ TILSEN CT
    8:39 AM GETHSEMANE: 2410 STILLWATER RD
    8:45 AM TRANSFIGURATION

    Route #: 320AM DINOSAUR
    7:53 AM 31ST ST PL N@31ST ST N
    7:54 AM 31ST ST N @ 31ST STREET PLZ N
    7:57 AM IRISH AVE N @ 27TH ST N
    7:59 AM HOMESTEAD AVE N @ 29TH ST N
    8:00 AM HOLLY AVE N @27TH ST N
    8:04 AM HELENA RD N @ 22ND ST N
    8:06 AM 1722 HELMO RD N
    8:08 AM HELMO AVE N@HELMO CT N
    8:09 AM 23RD ST N @ HOLLY AVE N
    8:10 AM HOLLY AVE N @ UPPER 20TH ST N
    8:11 AM 2181 HERON AVE N
    8:14 AM 17TH ST N @ HYDRAM AVE N
    8:18 AM 1709 IVORY AVE N
    8:19 AM IVY AVE N@16TH ST N
    8:20 AM 1521 15TH ST CT N
    8:25 AM 15TH ST N @ HINTON TRL N
    8:28 AM HALE AVE N @ HALLMARK AVE N
    8:30 AM 15TH ST N @ 15TH STREET CT N
    8:31 AM 1591 GRANADA AVE N
    8:36 AM IVY AVE E @ FARRELL ST
    8:40 AM GETHSEMANE: 2410 STILLWATER RD
    8:45 AM TRANSFIGURATION

    Route #: 348AM LION
    7:49 AM NEW CENTURY BLVD S/SOUTH END OF PARK
    7:51 AM 1055 CENTURY AVE S
    7:59 AM LAKEWOOD DR S @ MAMIE AVE
    8:00 AM SCHALLER DR E @ VALLEY VIEW CT E
    8:01 AM 2429 SCHALLER DR
    8:02 AM 2531 SCHALLER DR E
    8:03 AM FERNDALE ST S @ VALLEY VIEW AVE E
    8:05 AM STERLING ST S @ VALLEY VIEW AVE E
    8:06 AM STERLING ST S @ MATTERHORN DR
    8:07 AM STERLING ST S @ DAHL CIR
    8:07 AM LINWOOD AVE E @ DAHL AVE E
    8:08 AM FERNDALE ST S @ HILLWOOD DR
    8:10 AM HILLWOOD DR @ DORLAND RD
    8:12 AM 2300 MAILAND RD E
    8:14 AM STERLING ST S @ ODAY ST S
    8:16 AM 442 HIGHPOINT CRV
    8:19 AM 325 PARKVIEW LN
    8:26 AM BROOKVIEW DR @ MCCLELLAND ST
    8:29 AM WOODBINE AVE @ DELL LN S
    8:35 AM 750 MARY ST
    8:37 AM 756 MCKNIGHT RD N
    8:39 AM GETHSEMANE: 2410 STILLWATER RD
    8:45 AM TRANSFIGURATION

    Route #: 349AM COW
    7:40 AM TAMBERWOOD TRL@TAMBERWOOD ALC
    7:41 AM LANDAU DR @ FALCON RIDGE RD-SOUTH
    7:42 AM LANDAU DR @ EAGLE RIDGE RD
    7:43 AM FALCON RIDGE RD @FALCON RIDGE BAY
    7:51 AM 348/349 PENDRYN HILL CRV
    7:58 AM SEASONS PKWY @ SEASONS CT
    8:04 AM 9TH ST N @ 9TH STREET PL N
    8:05 AM 9TH ST N @ 9TH STREET WAY N
    8:07 AM HERON AVE N @ 7TH ST N
    8:08 AM HELMO AVE N @ 5TH ST N
    8:11 AM 4TH ST N @ 4TH ST PL N
    8:12 AM 181 GRENADIER AVE N
    8:14 AM GREENWAY AVE N@3RD ST N
    8:16 AM 8TH ST N/ 8TH ST LN N
    8:18 AM HADLEY DR N @ 9TH ST N
    8:22 AM GRANITE AVE N @ 13TH STREET CT N
    8:24 AM 6328 10TH ST N
    8:27 AM 11TH ST N @ 11TH STREET CT N
    8:27 AM 11TH ST N @ 11TH STREET CIR N
    8:31 AM 7TH ST E @ MAYHILL RD N
    8:40 AM GETHSEMANE: 2410 STILLWATER RD
    8:45 AM TRANSFIGURATION